PARKWAY CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 04890566

Registered office address
51 High Street, Crowle, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN17 4LB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PARKWAY SERVICES (MANCHESTER) LIMITED 08 Sep 2003 - 09 May 2005