TI INTEREST LIMITED

Company number 04885702

Registered office address
C/O Smiths Group Plc, 4th Floor, 11-12 St James's Square, London, England, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2373 LIMITED 03 Sep 2003 - 30 Sep 2003