NEXUM (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04883776

Registered office address
4 Bank Court, Weldon Road, Loughborough, Leicestershire, LE11 5RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AXEL P NO. 1 LIMITED 01 Sep 2003 - 24 Mar 2004