CELF INVESTMENT ADVISORS LIMITED

Company number 04883005

Registered office address
1 St James's Market, London, England, SW1Y 4AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LAVENDERHURST LIMITED 01 Sep 2003 - 13 Oct 2004