Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LUDGATE WEST LIMITED

Company number 04882129

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2023
due by 11 September 2023

Last statement dated 28 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ALEJACK LIMITED 29 Aug 2003 - 19 Jan 2007