Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JETSET GROUP HOLDING (BRAZIL) LIMITED

Company number 04879656

Registered office address
Wigmore House, Wigmore Lane, Luton, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, LU2 9TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2023
due by 25 May 2023

Last statement dated 11 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LATEROOMS GROUP HOLDING (BRAZIL) LIMITED 05 Jul 2012 - 23 Oct 2015
AIR 2000 LIMITED 09 Oct 2003 - 05 Jul 2012
FIRST CHOICE AIRWAYS LIMITED 22 Sep 2003 - 09 Oct 2003
FIRST CHOICE AIR LIMITED 28 Aug 2003 - 22 Sep 2003