BLUE CROSS (D&B) COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04879277

Registered office address
The Blue Cross, Shilton Road, Burford, Oxfordshire, OX18 4PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2022
due by 28 June 2022

Last statement dated 14 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BLUE CROSS (D & B) COMPANY LIMITED 27 Aug 2003 - 09 Oct 2012