Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRONTE REGENCY ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 04872991

Registered office address
Luxor House, St Pauls Road, Bradford, West Yorks, BD8 7LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2022
due by 3 September 2022

Last statement dated 20 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BRONTE REGENCY HEALTHCARE LIMITED 20 Aug 2003 - 07 Aug 2017