ST BRIDES LONDON PROPERTY NO.2 LIMITED

Company number 04870421

Registered office address
The Thomson Reuters Building 30 South Colonnade, South Colonnade, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2425 LIMITED 19 Aug 2003 - 26 Aug 2003