NDHM THREE LIMITED

Company number 04870355

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2015
due by 31 December 2015

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CITY & GENERAL SECURITIES FINANCE THREE LIMITED 01 Sep 2003 - 16 Apr 2015
DWSCO 2429 LIMITED 19 Aug 2003 - 01 Sep 2003