Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAFE-MOVE LIMITED

Company number 04868680

Registered office address
Western House, Halifax Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD6 2SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2023
due by 16 September 2023

Last statement dated 2 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BREY HOLDINGS LIMITED 15 Aug 2003 - 07 Mar 2006