Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TWENTY TWENTY PRODUCTION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04867396

Registered office address
Warner House, 98 Theobald's Road, London, WC1X 8WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TWENTY TWENTY KIDS LIMITED 11 Apr 2016 - 28 Jun 2017
SHED PRODUCTIONS (BG) LIMITED 01 May 2008 - 11 Apr 2016
SHED PRODUCTIONS (BAD GIRLS) LIMITED 23 Sep 2005 - 01 May 2008
SHED PRODUCTIONS (BG 6) LIMITED 14 Aug 2003 - 23 Sep 2005