KENNINGTON OVAL LIMITED

Company number 04865918

Registered office address
The Oval, Kennington, London, SE11 5SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2022
due by 27 August 2022

Last statement dated 13 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
WB CO (1304) LIMITED 13 Aug 2003 - 13 Nov 2003