CROMWELL DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT UK LIMITED

Company number 04864743

Registered office address
1st Floor, Unit 16 Manor Court Business Park, Scarborough, YO11 3TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2021
due by 27 August 2021

Last statement dated 13 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
VALAD DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED 20 Feb 2008 - 24 Feb 2017
TEESLAND DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 04 Aug 2004 - 20 Feb 2008
SCARLOCH (WATFORD 1) LIMITED 21 Aug 2003 - 04 Aug 2004
DWSCO 2435 LIMITED 13 Aug 2003 - 21 Aug 2003