EN1 PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04862269

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TELCO GLOBAL PROPERTIES LIMITED 11 Aug 2003 - 31 Oct 2005