Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RENNER LTD

Company number 04861045

Registered office address
35 Ritches Road, London, N15 3TB
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2024
due by 14 July 2024

Last statement dated 30 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
  • 36000 - Water collection, treatment and supply
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AQUA SANITEN LTD. 08 Aug 2003 - 02 Dec 2004