BOSKALIS SUBSEA SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04851172

Registered office address
Westminster House Crompton Way, Segensworth West, Fareham, Hampshire, England, PO15 5SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
  • 52220 - Service activities incidental to water transportation
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
REVER OFFSHORE UK LIMITED 30 Nov 2018 - 21 Jan 2021
BIBBY OFFSHORE LIMITED 30 Jul 2003 - 30 Nov 2018