4MATT FRAMERS LTD

Company number 04848452

Registered office address
Unit 1 The Sidings, Victoria Avenue Industrial Estate, Swanage, Dorset, BH19 1AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2021
due by 11 August 2021

Last statement dated 28 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
PEARMAN'S PICTURE FRAMERS LTD 28 Jul 2003 - 28 Sep 2004