VERNONS MEWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04846748

Registered office address
125-131 New Union Street, Coventry, CV1 2NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
28 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2021
due by 11 August 2021

Last statement dated 28 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FENMEAD LIMITED 28 Jul 2003 - 15 Oct 2003