Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVANCED COMPOSITES & ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 04844549

Registered office address
St George's House, 14 George Street, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, PE29 3GH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2023
due by 15 July 2023

Last statement dated 1 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AT & G LIMITED 24 Jul 2003 - 03 Aug 2004