Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TALISMAN RESOURCES (NORTH WEST JAVA) LIMITED

Company number 04843062

Registered office address
Suite 1 7th Floor, 50 Broadway, London, United Kingdom, SW1H 0BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2024
due by 7 August 2024

Last statement dated 24 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
Previous company names
Name Period
PALADIN RESOURCES (NORTH WEST JAVA) LIMITED 23 Jul 2003 - 19 Dec 2005