HOME SGO PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04841915

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 July 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (736) LIMITED 23 Jul 2003 - 11 Sep 2003