ASTRO ALL ASIA NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 04841085

Registered office address
8th Floor 20 Farringdon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASTRO ALL ASIA NETWORKS PLC 23 Jul 2003 - 18 Jan 2012
CARDBROOK PLC 22 Jul 2003 - 23 Jul 2003