Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OUTRIGHT DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 04840749

Registered office address
Warner House, 98 Theobald's Road, London, WC1X 8WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59133 - Television programme distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SCREENTIME PARTNERS LIMITED 22 Jul 2003 - 18 Jan 2007