FRESH VOICE TALKING LTD

Company number 04840517

Registered office address
Camburgh House 27 New Dover Road, Canterbury, Kent, CT1 3DN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
G B GRIFFIN LTD 22 Jul 2003 - 20 Mar 2008