PIC HOMES LIMITED

Company number 04839707

Registered office address
Leopold Villa, 45 Leopold Street, Derby, Derbyshire, England, DE1 2HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CUSSINS LIMITED 21 Jul 2003 - 29 Aug 2003