VINEYARD CHURCHES UK AND IRELAND

Company number 04839046

Registered office address
The Vineyard Centre, Vulcan Street, Hull, England, HU6 7PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
21 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2021
due by 4 August 2021

Last statement dated 21 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
VINEYARD CHURCHES UK 05 Jan 2005 - 10 Mar 2009
ASSOCIATION OF VINEYARD CHURCHES UK 2003 21 Jul 2003 - 05 Jan 2005