Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIR POWER TECHNOLOGIES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04837246

Registered office address
4 Highgrove Drive, Chellaston, Derby, Derbyshire, DE73 5XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2023
due by 1 August 2023

Last statement dated 18 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHICCHI LIMITED 18 Jul 2003 - 27 Apr 2010