DOUGHTY HANSON & CO IV NOMINEES ONE LIMITED

Company number 04829859

Registered office address
36 Broadway, London, England, SW1H 0BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
2220TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 11 Jul 2003 - 10 Dec 2003