Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPEN HILL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04827219

Registered office address
Tesco House, Shire Park, Kestrel Way, Welwyn Garden City, United Kingdom, AL7 1GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 26 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2023
due by 22 June 2023

Last statement dated 8 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEN HILL DEVELOPMENTS (LLANTRISANT) LTD. 01 Jun 2004 - 21 Sep 2004
SPEN HILL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 09 Jul 2003 - 01 Jun 2004