Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OCTAGON HEALTHCARE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04826487

Registered office address
Third Floor Broad Quay House, Prince Street, Bristol, BS1 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2023
due by 15 July 2023

Last statement dated 1 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PIXIEMIST LIMITED 09 Jul 2003 - 22 Oct 2003