KEVIN HOPE PHARMACY LIMITED

Company number 04825518

Registered office address
2 Peterwood Way, Croydon, Surrey, England, CR0 4UQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KEVIN HOPE LIMITED 08 Jul 2003 - 24 Jul 2003