VBR INVESTMENTS NOMINEE LIMITED

Company number 04825441

Registered office address
26 Red Lion Square, London, WC1R 4AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INFRARED ACTIVE PROPERTY FUND NOMINEE LIMITED 30 Mar 2011 - 07 Jan 2013
HSI ACTIVE PROPERTY FUND NOMINEE LIMITED 13 Aug 2003 - 30 Mar 2011
PIXIEDALE LIMITED 08 Jul 2003 - 13 Aug 2003