Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OUTDOOR PLUS LIMITED

Company number 04823380

Registered office address
7th Floor, Lacon House, 84 Theobalds Road, London, England, WC1X 8NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2023
due by 21 July 2023

Last statement dated 7 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
SUPREME OUTDOOR LIMITED 07 Jul 2003 - 27 Mar 2006