DNAE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04821572

Registered office address
Scale Space, 58 Wood Lane, London, United Kingdom, W12 7RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2021
due by 18 July 2021

Last statement dated 4 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
DNA ELECTRONICS LIMITED 22 Aug 2003 - 02 Sep 2015
SUNISEQ LIMITED 04 Jul 2003 - 22 Aug 2003