GROSVENOR INTERNATIONAL FUND MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04821118

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2022
due by 28 June 2022

Last statement dated 14 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR THIRTY TWO LIMITED 09 Jan 2004 - 05 Jul 2004
GROSVENOR GROUP LIMITED 28 Aug 2003 - 09 Jan 2004
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2972) LIMITED 04 Jul 2003 - 28 Aug 2003