Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADAMS EYECARE LIMITED

Company number 04820353

Registered office address
Uhy Hacker Young, Lanyon House, Mission Court, Newport, South Wales, NP20 2DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2023
due by 25 February 2023

Last statement dated 11 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SG CO 5 LIMITED 03 Jul 2003 - 13 Oct 2003