Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HUTTON PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04818650

Registered office address
3rd Floor 114a Cromwell Road, London, United Kingdom, SW7 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2023
due by 16 July 2023

Last statement dated 2 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON INTERNATIONAL CORP LIMITED 02 Jul 2003 - 13 Sep 2016