OXFORDSHIRE BUSINESS FIRST LIMITED

Company number 04815973

Registered office address
C/O The Academy Partnership Limited Unit 3 Woodgrove Farm, Fulbrook Hill, Fulbrook, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom, OX18 4BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
30 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OXFORDSHIRE ECONOMIC PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 30 Jun 2003 - 10 May 2011