LP CLINICAL HOMECARE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04813070

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, England, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BUPA HOME HEALTHCARE GROUP LIMITED 01 Dec 2008 - 13 Oct 2016
CLINOVIA GROUP LIMITED 13 Aug 2003 - 01 Dec 2008
BROOMCO (3227) LIMITED 27 Jun 2003 - 13 Aug 2003