LGC GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04812200

Registered office address
Lgc, Queens Road, Teddington, Middlesex, TW11 0LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2021
due by 10 July 2021

Last statement dated 26 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LGC GROUP HOLDINGS PLC 16 Oct 2003 - 14 Nov 2007
LGC GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 07 Oct 2003 - 16 Oct 2003
EVER 2124 LIMITED 26 Jun 2003 - 07 Oct 2003