Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TETRA TECH MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04807864

Registered office address
3 Sovereign Square, Sovereign Street, Leeds, England, LS1 4ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 26 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2022
due by 4 August 2022

Last statement dated 21 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
WYG MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 28 Aug 2007 - 16 Dec 2020
TWEEDS LIMITED 23 Jun 2003 - 28 Aug 2007