SPIRIT GROUP RETAIL (PUBS) NO.1 LIMITED

Company number 04807705

Registered office address
Resolve Partners Limited 22 York Buildings, John Adam Street, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 22 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
SNR (PUBS) NO.1 LIMITED 30 Jul 2003 - 26 Nov 2003
MAGICRAPID LIMITED 23 Jun 2003 - 30 Jul 2003