Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCURATE DATA SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04807123

Registered office address
Unit B13 Durham Dales Centre, Castle Gardens, Stanhope, County Durham, England, DL13 2FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2022
due by 26 October 2022

Last statement dated 12 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HEIRTRACE LIMITED 23 Jun 2003 - 05 Sep 2014