Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AD LATIN AMERICA FINANCE

Company number 04805917

Registered office address
20 Montford Place, Kennington, London, England, SE11 5DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
20 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2024
due by 4 July 2024

Last statement dated 20 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLIED DOMECQ LATIN AMERICA FINANCE 20 Jun 2003 - 09 May 2018