Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADUR CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 04805834

Registered office address
The Kiln Grange Road, Tongham, Farnham, Surrey, England, GU10 1DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2023
due by 4 July 2023

Last statement dated 20 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVENTURE LIFESIGNS TRAINING LIMITED 05 Jun 2017 - 21 Oct 2019
NATIONWIDE MEDICAL AWARDS LIMITED 10 Jul 2012 - 05 Jun 2017
ADVENTURE LIFESIGNS TRAINING LIMITED 20 Jun 2003 - 10 Jul 2012