LYDIARD FIELDS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04805633

Registered office address
1 London Wall Place, London, England, EC2Y 5AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2021
due by 16 June 2021

Last statement dated 2 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2410 LIMITED 20 Jun 2003 - 28 Jul 2003