Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOVIESTORM LIMITED

Company number 04804945

Registered office address
48 Hinton Way, Great Shelford, Cambridge, CB22 5BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2022
due by 3 July 2022

Last statement dated 19 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHORT FUZE LIMITED 19 Jun 2003 - 17 Nov 2009