COMMERCIAL INTERIORS MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 04804727

Registered office address
Kingfisher House, 11 Hoffmanns Way, Chelmsford, Essex, CM1 1GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2022
due by 3 July 2022

Last statement dated 19 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46650 - Wholesale of office furniture
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
QED PROJECTS LIMITED 19 Jun 2003 - 11 Mar 2013