GENES REUNITED LIMITED

Company number 04804230

Registered office address
The Glebe 6 Chapel Place, Rivington Street, London, EC2A 3DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GENESCONNECTED.COM LIMITED 19 Jun 2003 - 04 Mar 2005